CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE vs LEGIA WARSZAWA II

back to top
Teams information
Chojniczanka Chojnice team logo

Chojniczanka Chojnice

name Miejski Klub Sportowy Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice
found 1930
country country flag Poland
Legia Warszawa II team logo

Legia Warszawa II

name Klub Piłkarski Legia Warszawa SSA - second team
found March 1916
country country flag Poland
Next match
Chojniczanka Chojnice team logo
2026-10-24 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Legia Warszawa II
 country flag Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
Legia Warszawa II team logo
Chojniczanka Chojnice team logo
2026-10-24 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Legia Warszawa II
 country flag Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
Legia Warszawa II team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-17 Hutnik Nowa Huta 1 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-10-09 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 2 Podhale Nowy Targ +
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-10-04 Gornik Leczna 3 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-09-19 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 1 Olimpia Grudziadz +
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Swit Skolwin 1 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-09-05 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 2 Resovia Rzeszow +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-29 Sokol Kleczew 1 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-21 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 0 Stal Stalowa Wola +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-15 Slask Wroclaw II 1 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-09 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 4 Znicz Pruszkow +
Half time result0 2
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
Team form
LWWDDWWLDW
2026-10-17 Legia Warszawa II 1 2 GKS Tychy +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-10-14 Slask Wroclaw II 2 2 Legia Warszawa II +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-10-10 Lechia Zielona Gora 0 2 Legia Warszawa II +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-09-19 Legia Warszawa II 3 0 Podhale Nowy Targ +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Gornik Leczna 4 1 Legia Warszawa II +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-09-06 Legia Warszawa II 1 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biala +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-29 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 1 Legia Warszawa II +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-23 Legia Warszawa II 6 1 Sokol Kleczew +
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-16 Hutnik Nowa Huta 2 0 Legia Warszawa II +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-09 Legia Warszawa II 5 0 Swit Skolwin +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
Team form
WLWLLLWWDL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Chojniczanka Chojnice wins
5
Number of Chojniczanka Chojnice draws
3
Number of Chojniczanka Chojnice loses
2
Average scored goals per match
2.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.6
Chance to score goal next match
100 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
0
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Legia Warszawa II wins
4
Number of Legia Warszawa II draws
1
Number of Legia Warszawa II loses
5
Average scored goals per match
2.2
Average conceded goals per match
1.7
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Znicz Pruszkow 12 9 2 1 25-12 29
2 GKS Tychy 12 7 5 0 19-7 26
3 Gornik Leczna 12 6 2 4 22-15 20
4 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 12 5 4 3 19-15 19
5 Podhale Nowy Targ 12 5 4 3 22-20 19
6 Olimpia Grudziadz 12 5 4 3 15-17 19
7 Hutnik Nowa Huta 12 5 3 4 19-16 18
8 Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 5 3 4 21-20 18
9 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 12 5 2 5 16-13 17
10 Avia Swidnik 12 5 2 5 16-18 17
11 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 12 4 4 4 20-18 16
12 Lechia Zielona Gora 12 4 4 4 20-18 16
13 Stal Stalowa Wola 12 5 1 6 21-24 16
14 Legia Warszawa II 12 4 1 7 23-21 13
15 Slask Wroclaw II 12 3 1 8 20-24 10
16 Sokol Kleczew 12 1 6 5 12-25 9
17 Swit Skolwin 12 2 3 7 12-26 9
18 Resovia Rzeszow 12 0 5 7 7-20 5
Poland - Ii Liga 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Znicz Pruszkow 12 9 2 1 25-12 29
2 GKS Tychy 12 7 5 0 19-7 26
3 Gornik Leczna 12 6 2 4 22-15 20
4 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 12 5 4 3 19-15 19
5 Podhale Nowy Targ 12 5 4 3 22-20 19
6 Olimpia Grudziadz 12 5 4 3 15-17 19
7 Hutnik Nowa Huta 12 5 3 4 19-16 18
8 Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 5 3 4 21-20 18
9 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 12 5 2 5 16-13 17
10 Avia Swidnik 12 5 2 5 16-18 17
11 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 12 4 4 4 20-18 16
12 Lechia Zielona Gora 12 4 4 4 20-18 16
13 Stal Stalowa Wola 12 5 1 6 21-24 16
14 Legia Warszawa II 12 4 1 7 23-21 13
15 Slask Wroclaw II 12 3 1 8 20-24 10
16 Sokol Kleczew 12 1 6 5 12-25 9
17 Swit Skolwin 12 2 3 7 12-26 9
18 Resovia Rzeszow 12 0 5 7 7-20 5
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice50%
draw30%
opponent20%
Halftime 1 X 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice50%
draw10%
opponent40%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice60%
draw10%
opponent30%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Chojniczanka Chojnice goals only
over70%
under30%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Chojniczanka Chojnice goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Chojniczanka Chojnice goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-340%
4+60%
Team to score
both90%
only one10%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd30%
even70%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Chojniczanka Chojnice goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Chojniczanka Chojnice goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
First goal in matches
Chojniczanka Chojnice0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Chojniczanka Chojnice0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Chojniczanka Chojnice0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Chojniczanka Chojnice0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Chojniczanka Chojnice0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Chojniczanka Chojnice0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Chojniczanka Chojnice0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal50%
2-3 goals40%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT30%
2 HT40%
tie30%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Legia Warszawa II40%
draw10%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Legia Warszawa II60%
draw0%
opponent40%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Legia Warszawa II40%
draw30%
opponent30%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Legia Warszawa II goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Legia Warszawa II goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Legia Warszawa II goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-350%
4+50%
Team to score
both60%
only one40%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd70%
even30%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Legia Warszawa II goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Legia Warszawa II goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
First goal in matches
Legia Warszawa II0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Legia Warszawa II0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Legia Warszawa II0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Legia Warszawa II0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Legia Warszawa II0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Legia Warszawa II0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Legia Warszawa II0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal30%
2-3 goals50%
4+20%
Half with most goals
1 HT60%
2 HT30%
tie10%